Ehrennadel des Fastnachtverband Franken

in Gold:

2019 Barbara Hieronymus, Martina Plochmann und Doris Rupprecht

2018 Sabine Gerber, Stefan Hammerbacher, Anna Heidingsfelder und Verena Thomas

2017 Kathrin Elgas und Charlotte Riedel

2016 Ulrich Geisendörfer und Carolin Schuh

2015 Sonja Bergler und Ulrich Feuchtmann

2014 Horst Hammer und Martin Hubert

2013 Susanne Rebel

2012 Tanja Ballhorn, Armin Feuchtmann und Bernd Rauscher

2011 Rudolf Hubert und Jennifer Schmidt

2010 Heinrich Gutmann und Stefan Schneider

2009 Dieter Schmidt

2008 Hannes Kriegelsteiner

2007 Werner Rebel

2006 Katja Feuchtmann und Jörg Schmidtlein

2004 Helmut Riedel und Karl-Heinz Streif

2003 Rudolf Hartner und Richard Ultsch

2000 Werner Häuser und Dietmar Schmidt †

1997 Irmgard Bögel, Roland Hegendörfer † und Erich Wild †

1996 Josef Glassl †

1983 Franz Elgas und Gerhard Rauscher †

1981 Hellmuth Schuler †

in Silber:

2019 Sophie Ballhorn, Thomas Elbinger, Maren Gerber, Ramona Grune und Felix Kulhanek

2018 René Erkens und Nicole Gerber

2017 Wolfgang Popp, Christian Scherwinski und Katrin Schuh

2016 Marco Dienstbier, Philipp Hammer und Stephanie Pöschl

2015 Sabine Gerber, Martina Plochmann und Doris Rupprecht

2014 Thilo Gruber und Barbara Hieronymus

2013 Stefan Hammerbacher und Carolin Schuh

2012 Ulrich Geisendörfer und Heike Haas

2011 Anna Heidingsfelder, Martin Hubert und Verena Thomas

2010 Armin Feuchtmann, Karin Klar und Maria Rosner

2009 Rudolf Hubert, Michaela Jäkel und Susanne Sprenger

2008 Sonja Bergler, Bernd Rauscher und Christina Werner

2007 Kathrin Elgas und Charlotte Riedel

2005 Horst Hammer und Stefan Schneider

2004 Klaus Beck und Hannes Kriegelsteiner

2003 Werner Rebel

2002 Katja Feuchtmann und Karin Hammer

2001 Jörg Schmidtlein

2000 Karl-Heinz Streif und Richard Ultsch

1999 Susanne Rebel

1998 Tanja Ballhorn

1993 Erwin Hubert † und Ernst Menzel †

1992 Josef Glassl † und Dietmar Schmidt †

1986 Werner Häuser

1983 Roland Hegendörfer †

1981 Walter Knoll † und Gerhard Rauscher †